Select Session:
Lot NumberTitleFinal Price
1 1952 Topps Baseball- #26 Monte Irvin, Giants- Black Back 31
2 1952 Topps Baseball- #44 Con Dempsey, Phillies- Black Back 22
3 1952 Topps Baseball- #65 Enos Slaughter, Cards- Black Back 77
4 1952 Topps Baseball- #88 Bob Feller, Cleveland 75
5 1952 Topps Baseball- #129 Johnny Mize, Yankees 45
6 1952 Topps Baseball- #158 Eddie Waitkus, Phillies 31
7 1952 Topps Baseball- #168 Charlie Silvera, Yankees 22
8 1952 Topps Baseball- #175 Billy Martin, Yankees 105
9 1952 Topps Baseball- #191 Yogi Berra, Yankees 139
10 1952 Topps Baseball- #200 Ralph Houk, Yankees 10
11 1952 Topps Baseball- #214 Johnny Hopp, Yankees 20
12 1952 Topps Baseball- #215 Hank Bauer, Yankees 18
13 1952 Topps Baseball- #232 Billy Cox, Brooklyn 24
14 1952 Topps Baseball- #233 Bob Friend, Pirates 18
15 1952 Topps Baseball- #237 Jerry Coleman, Yankees 24
16 1952 Topps Baseball- #250 Carl Erskine, Brooklyn 16
17 1952 Topps Baseball- #268 Bob Lemon, Cleveland 36
18 1952 Topps Baseball- #310 George Metkovich, Pirates 18
19 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Cards 22
20 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Cards 14
21 1952 Topps Baseball- 3 Cards 26
22 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Cards 22
23 1952 Topps Baseball- 3 Cards 9
24 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Cards 9
25 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Cards 16
26 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Cards 10
27 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Cards 22
28 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Tigers 9
29 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Cinc. Reds 18
30 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Cinc. Reds 16
31 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Chicago Cubs 12
32 1952 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff NY Yankees 18
33 Three Diff Exhibit Cards- 1939-46 Baseball Salutation Exhibits-Feller, Mantle, Wertz 14
34 1947-66 Baseball Exhibits-Luke Easter 31
35 1947-66 Baseball Exhibits- Bob Lemon- Both Versions 20
36 1947-66 Baseball Exhibits- 2 Diff- Herb Score- Cleveland hat version 18
37 1947-66 Baseball Exhibits- Larry Doby- 2 Diff Versions 22
38 1947-66 Baseball Exhibits- 4 cards 9
39 1953 Bowman Bb Color- #1 Davey Williams, Giants 46
40 1953 Bowman Bb Color- #36 Minnie Minoso, White Sox 26
41 1953 Bowman Bb Color- 2 Diff 14
42 1953 Bowman Bb Color- 2 Diff 20
43 1953 Bowman Bb Color- 2 Diff 16
44 1953 Bowman Bb Color- 2 Diff 9
45 1958 Topps Baseball- #1 Ted Williams, Red Sox 31
46 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s- Washington Senators 6
47 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s- Pitt Pirates 9
48 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s- Pitt Pirates 7
49 1953 Topps Baseball- Hi# - #254 Preacher Roe, Dodgers 12
50 1953 Topps Baseball- Hi#- #258 Jim Gilliam, Brooklyn 66
51 1953 Topps Baseball- Hi# - #263 Johnny Podres, Brooklyn Dodgers 86
52 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s 22
53 1953 Topps Baseball- Hi#- #264 Gene Woodling, Yankees 14
54 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s- St. Louis Browns 6
55 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s- Boston Red Sox 8
56 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s- Brooklyn Dodgers 6
57 1953 Topps Baseball- 2 Diff Hi#’s- Cinc. Reds 10
58 1953 Topps Bb- 2 Diff Hi#’s 22
59 1953 Topps Bb- #265 Jackie Jensen, Washington- Hi# 20
60 1953 Topps Bb- 2 Diff Hi#’s 12
61 1953 Topps Bb- 2 Diff Hi#’s 7
62 1953 Topps Bb- #273 Harvey Haddix, Cards- Hi# 18
63 1953 Topps Bb- 2 Diff Hi#’s 26
64 1953 Topps Bb- 2 Diff Hi#’s 5
65 1953 Topps Bb- #180 Milt Bolling, Red Sox- Hi#. 36
66 1956 Topps Bb- 5 Diff 8
67 1956 Topps Bb- 6 Diff 18
68 1956 Topps Bb- 6 Diff 18
69 1956 Topps Bb- 17 Diff 12
70 1956 Topps Bb- 8 Diff 16
71 1956 Topps Bb- 3 Cards 12
72 1956 Topps Bb- 4 Diff 7
73 1956 Topps Bb- 4 Diff 8
74 1956 Topps Bb- 4 Diff 5
75 1956 Topps Bb- 4 Diff Yankees 9
76 1956 Topps Bb- 7 Diff 20
77 1956 Topps Bb- 7 Diff 14
78 1956 Topps Bb- 6 Diff 14
79 1956 Topps Bb- 12 Diff 12
80 1956 Topps Bb- 12 Diff 12
81 1956 Topps Bb- 12 Diff 12
82 1956 Topps Bb- 13 Diff 16
83 1956 Topps Bb- 20 Diff 6
84 1956 Topps Bb- 24 Diff 8
85 1957 Topps Bb- 6 Diff Semi Hi#’s 22
86 1957 Topps Bb- 11 Diff Semi Hi#’s 9
87 1957 Topps Bb- 6 Diff Semi Hi#’s 16
88 1957 Topps Bb- 10 Diff Semi Hi#’s 16
89 1957 Topps Bb- #250 Ed Mathews, Braves- SGC 80 (Ex/Nm 6) 51
90 1957 Topps Bb- 9 Diff Semi Hi#’s 23
91 1957 Topps Bb- 7 Diff Semi Hi#’s 6
92 1957 Topps Bb- 13 Diff 14
93 1957 Topps Bb- 13 Diff 12
94 Detroit Tigers Team Cards- 3 Diff PASS
95 Detroit Tigers Team Cards- 4 Diff 3
96 Detroit Tigers Team Cards- 3 Diff 8
97 Detroit Tigers Team Cards- 15 Diff 6
98 1963 Topps Baseball- 4 Diff Leaders 7
99 1963 Topps Baseball- 6 Diff Leaders 10
100 1963 Topps Baseball- #115 Carl Yastrzemski, Red Sox 7
101 1963 Topps Baseball- #120 Roger Maris, Yankees 8
102 1963 Topps Baseball- #173 Bomber’s Best- Tresh/ Mantle/ Richardson 22
103 1963 Topps Baseball- #200 Mickey Mantle, Yankees 96
104 1963 Topps Baseball- #210 Sandy Koufax, Dodgers 24
105 1963 Topps Baseball- #228 Tony Oliva RC 10
106 1963 Topps Baseball- #242 Banks/ Aaron 17
107 1963 Topps Baseball- 11 Diff 12
108 1963 Topps Baseball- 11 Diff 9
109 1963 Topps Baseball- 10 Diff 6
110 1963 Topps Baseball- 6 Diff 31
111 1963 Topps Baseball- 7 Diff 56
112 1963 Topps Baseball- #300 Willie Mays, Giants 16
113 1963 Topps Baseball- #390 Hank Aaron, Braves 41
114 1963 Topps Baseball- #472 Lou Brock, Cubs 56
115 1963 Topps Baseball- #490 Willie McCovey, Giants 35
116 1963 Topps Baseball- 3 Diff 14
117 1963 Topps Baseball- 3 Diff 41
118 1963 Topps Baseball- 3 Diff 24
119 1963 Topps Baseball- #500 Harmon Killebrew, Twins 36
120 1963 Topps Baseball- #525 Nellie Fox, White Sox 23
121 1963 Topps Baseball- #540 Clemente, Pirates- Hi# 36
122 1963 Topps Baseball- #544 Rusty Staub RC 8
123 1963 Topps Baseball- #550 Duke Snider, Dodgers- Hi# 14
124 1963 Topps Baseball- #553 Willie Stargell RC, Pirates 161
125 1963 Topps Baseball- 7 Diff 20
126 1963 Topps Baseball- 4 Diff 6
127 1964 Topps Baseball- #541 Phil Niekro RC- Hi# 22
128 1964 Topps Bb- 3 Diff Hi#’s 12
129 1964 Topps Bb- 3 Diff Hi#’s 8
130 1959 Topps Football- #39 Bill Forester, Packers- PSA NM 7 14
131 1959 Topps Football- #64 Dave Hanner, Packers- PSA Nm-Mt 8 31
132 1959 Topps Football- #95 Lew Carpenter, Packers- PSA Nm-Mt 8 14
133 1960 Topps Football- #52 Jim Taylor, Packers- PSA NM 7 10
134 1970 Kellogg’s Football- #5 Travis Williams, Packers- PSA Mint 9 14
135 1971 Topps Football Game Card- #50 Bart Starr, Packers- PSA NM 7 12
136 1954 Bowman Bb- #112 Andy Pafko, Braves-PSA Ex+ 5.5 12
137 1959 Topps Baseball- #65 Frank Torre, Braves- PSA NM 7 20
138 1959 Topps Baseball- #239 Bob Trowbridge, Braves- PSA Ex-Mt 6 6
139 1959 Topps Baseball- #419 Braves Team- PSA Ex-Mt 6 16
140 1960 Topps Baseball- #230 Mound Magicians- Spahn- GEM ELITE 10 (Pristine) 22
141 1960 Topps Baseball- #420 Ed Mathews, Braves- PSA NM 7 76
142 1960 Topps Baseball- #420 Ed Mathews, Braves- PSA Ex 5 22
143 1961 Topps Baseball- #29 Nottebart, Braves- PSA NM 7 PASS
144 1961 Topps Baseball- #84 Lee Maye, Braves- PSA NM 7 6
145 1961 Topps Baseball- 145 Bob Buhl, Braves- PSA NM 7 6
146 1961 Topps Baseball- #296 Wes Covington, Braves- PSA NM 7 7
147 1961 Topps Baseball- #296 Wes Covington, Braves- PSA NM 7 6
148 1961 Topps Baseball - #320 Lou Burdette, Braves- PSA NM 7 14
149 1961 Topps Baseball- #390 Del Crandall, Braves- PSA NM 7 6
150 1978 Topps Baseball- #24 Don Money, Brewers- PSA Mint 9 4
151 1989 Bowman Tiffany Baseball Inserts- “1951 Reprint”- Willie Mays- PSA Gem Mint 10 14
152 1954 Bowman Baseball- #64 Eddie Mathews, Braves 20
153 1954 Topps Baseball- #30 Eddie Mathews, Braves 26
154 1955 Bowman Bb- #103 Eddie Mathews, Braves 20
155 1955 Topps Bb- #47 Hank Aaron, Braves 209
156 1956 Topps Bb- #31 Hank Aaron, Braves- white back. 177
157 1957 Topps Bb- #208 Lew Burdette, Braves- 3 Cards 10
158 1957 Topps Bb- #250 Ed Mathews, Braves 4
159 1957 Topps Bb- #321 Red Murff, Braves- Semi Hi# 8
160 1958 Topps Bb- #30 Hank Aaron, Braves 46
161 1958 Topps Bb- 2 Diff All Stars 18
162 1958 Topps Bb- #488 Hank Aaron All Star 24
163 1959 Topps Bb- #40 Warren Spahn, Braves- “21” Back Variation 16
164 1959 Topps Bb- #380 Hank Aaron, Braves 76
165 1959 Topps Bb- #561 Hank Aaron All Star- Hi# 57
166 1960 Topps Bb- #558 Ed Mathews AS- Hi# 24
167 1961 Topps Bb- #141 Billy Williams RC, Cubs 14
168 1961 Topps Bb- #415 Hank Aaron, Braves 42
169 1961 Topps Bb- #484 Hank Aaron MVP- 2 Cards 40
170 1961 Topps Bb- #577 Hank Aaron All Star- Hi# 31
171 1962 Topps Bb- #30 Ed Mathews- 2 Cards 16
172 1962 Topps Bb- #320 Hank Aaron, Braves 31
173 1962 Topps Bb- #387 Lou Brock RC 41
174 1962 Topps Bb- #399 Warren Spahn AS- 2 Cards 8
175 1963 Topps Bb- #275 Ed Mathews- 2 Cards 14
176 1963 Topps Bb- #390 Hank Aaron, Braves 31
177 1963 Topps Bb- #472 Lou Brock, Cubs 31
178 1964 Topps Bb- #342 Willie Stargell, Pirates 10
179 1965 Topps Bb- #170 Hank Aaron, Braves 90
180 1965 Topps Bb- #500 Ed Mathews- 2 Cards 14
181 1966 Topps Bb- #36 Jim Hunter, A’s- 3 Cards 18
182 1966 Topps Bb- #125 Lou Brock, Cards- 3 Cards 46
183 1967 Topps Bb- #250 Hank Aaron, Braves 41
184 1967 Topps Bb- 5 Diff Hi#’s 66
185 1967 Topps Bb- 3 Diff Hi#’s 16
186 1967 Topps Bb- 3 Diff Hi#’s 31
187 1967 Topps Bb- 3 Diff Hi#’s 10
188 1967 Topps Bb- 3 Diff Hi#’s 7
189 1968 Topps Bb- #110 Hank Aaron, Braves 36
190 1969 Topps Baseball- #260 Reggie Jackson RC, A’s 308
191 1970 Topps Baseball- #500 Hank Aaron, Braves 51
192 1985 Topps Baseball- #401 Mark McGwire RC- BCCG 9 (NM or better) 16
193 Autographed June 12, 1989 Gateway Cachet Sandy Koufax- PSA/DNA Certified 158
194 Autographed August 31, 1990 Gateway Cachet Ken Griffey, Sr. and Ken Griffey Jr. Father/ Son Combo- PSA/DNA Certified 95
195 Autographed 1995 Signature Rookies Bsbl. #JD2 Joe DiMaggio- PSA/DNA Certified 158
196 1954 Bowman Bb- #89 Willie Mays, Giants 80
197 1954 Topps Bsbl.- #30 Eddie Mathews, Braves- PSA Graded Excellent 5. 46
198 1955 Topps Bb Doubleheader- 2 Diff. 41
199 1957 Topps Baseball- #90 Warren Spahn, Braves- PSA NM 7 90
200 1957 World Series Bsbl. Program- Milwaukee Braves @ New York Yankees 65
201 1957 World Series as told by The Milwaukee Journal 31
202 1957-’60 MacGregor Advisory Staff 3-3/4” x 5” Red Schoendienst Milwaukee Braves Card 31
203 Late 1950’s MacGregor Advisory Staff 3-3/4” x 5” Del Crandall Milwaukee Braves Card 31
204 1958-63 Hartland Plastics Bsbl.- Hank Aaron, Braves 116
205 1958-63 Hartland Plastics Bsbl.- Warren Spahn, Braves 70
206 1959 Armour Baseball Coin- Hank Aaron, Braves- Royal Blue Coin 41
207 1950’s-early 1960’s Spalding Gene Conley 1075 Autograph Model Fielder’s Glove 31
208 1960 Armour Baseball Coin- Ed Mathews, Braves- Yellow Coin 41
209 1961 Topps Baseball- #200 Warren Spahn, Braves- SGC 80 (Ex/NM 6) 14
210 1962 Exhibit Stat Back Bsbl. Card- Hank Aaron, Braves 41
211 1962 Post Cereal Bb- #153 Lou Burdette, Braves- PSA Ex-Mt 6 26
212 1962 Post Canadian Bb- #147 Ed Mathews, Braves 16
213 1962 Shiriff Baseball Coin- #111 Ed Mathews, Braves 45
214 June 1962 Sport Magazine- Hank Aaron, Braves Cover 8
215 1963 Post Cereal Bb- #156 Joe Torre, Braves- PSA NM 7 20
216 1964 Topps Bb Coins- #83 Hank Aaron 26
217 1965 Detroit Tigers at Cleveland Indians Official Score Card 5
218 1975-76 Detroit Tigers Bsbl. Team Issued Individual Player 8” x 10” Photos- 18 Diff. Photos 35
219 1976 Topps Bb- #550 Hank Aaron, Brewers- PSA NM 7 36
220 1994 Sam, Inc. Hank Aaron Atlanta Braves 500 Home Run Club Bobbing Head Doll- #98/1,000 31
221 1994 Topps Archives ’54 Baseball- #128 Hank Aaron, Milwaukee Braves- 5 Cards (1 Gold) 7
222 1994 Topps Archives ’54 Baseball- “Gold” Inserts- 18 Diff. Milwaukee Braves 22
223 1999 Sports Illustrated Bb- “Greats of the Game Autographs”- Eddie Mathews, Milwaukee Braves 53
224 2000 Great of the Game Bb- “Autographs”- Eddie Mathews, Milwaukee Braves 65
225 2000 Topps Bb- “Hank Aaron” Near Complete Insert Set- 22 of 23 41
226 2000 Topps Bb- “Hank Aaron” Inserts- 24 Asst. 31
227 2000 Topps Bb- “Hank Aaron Finest” Inserts- 14 Diff. 24
228 2000 Topps Bb- “Hank Aaron Finest Refractor” Inserts- 7 Asst. 31
229 2002 Topps Super Teams ’57 Bb- “A View to a Thrill Seat Relic”- #VT-LB Lew Burdette, Milwaukee Braves PASS
230 2002 Topps Tribute Milestones & Memories Edition Bb- “Pastime Patches”- #PP-EM Eddie Mathews, Milwaukee Braves 46
231 2003 Flair Greats Bb- “Bat Rack Classics Game Used Bats”- Eddie Mathews/ Paul Molitor/ Robin Yount- #136/300 31
232 2003 Forever Collectibles Legends of the Diamond Eddie Mathews Milwaukee Braves Bobble Head in Original Box- #1312/10,000 10
233 2003 Forever Collectibles Legends of the Diamond Warren Spahn Milwaukee Braves Bobble Head in Original Box- #359/5,000 16
234 2003 Forever Collectibles Legends of the Diamond Robin Yount Milwaukee Brewers Bobble Head in Original Box- #1194/5,000 10
235 2003 Ultra Bb- “When it was a Game Bat”- Eddie Mathews, Milwaukee Braves- #95/300 35
236 2004 Leaf Limited Bb- “Matching Numbers Jerseys”- #MN-29 Tom Seaver (Reds)/ Eddie Mathews (M. Braves)- #24/100 16
237 2004 Playoff Prime Cuts Bb- “Timeline Dual Memorabilia”- #TL-25 Eddie Mathews, Milwaukee Braves- #35/41 35
238 2004 SP Legendary Cuts Bb- “Significant Swatches” 8
239 2005 Topps Heritage Bb- “Flashbacks Seat Relics”- #FR-HA Hank Aaron, Milwaukee Braves 40
240 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs”- #SA-CF Cecil Fielder, Tigers- #26/50 8
241 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs”- #SA-CFI Cecil Fielder, Yankees- #04/50 5
242 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Sepia”- #SA-CF Cecil Fielder, Tigers- #02/35 7
243 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Sepia”- #SA-CFI Cecil Fielder, Yankees- #25/35 12
244 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Purple”- #SA-CF Cecil Fielder, Tigers- #06/25 6
245 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Purple”- #SA-CFI Cecil Fielder, Yankees- #12/25 6
246 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Blue”- #SA-CF Cecil Fielder, Tigers- #08/20 7
247 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Orange”- #SA-CF Cecil Fielder, Tigers- #12/15 8
248 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Orange”- #SA-CFI Cecil Fielder, Yankees- #03/15 8
249 2013 Topps Supreme Bb- “Autographs Green”- #SA-CF Cecil Fielder, Tigers- #05/10 16
250 Autographed Matty Alou Pittsburgh Pirates Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 19
251 Autographed Vida Blue Oakland Athletics Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 10
252 Autographed Vida Blue Oakland Athletics MLB Color 8” x 10” Photo PASS
253 Autographed Frank Bolling Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 9
254 Autographed Frank Bolling and Roy McMillan Milwaukee Braves Color 8” x 10” Bsbl. Photo 12
255 Autographed Bob Buhl Milwaukee Braves Color 8” x 10” Bsbl. Photo 9
256 Autographed Tony Cloninger Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 12
257 Autographed John DeMerit Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 5
258 Autographed Bill Freehan Detroit Tigers Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 9
259 Autographed Keith Hernandez St. Louis Cardinals Color 8”x 10” Photo PASS
260 Autographed Johnny Logan Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 12
261 Autographed Johnny Logan Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 8
262 Autographed Eddie Mathews Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo- SGC Certified 22
263 Autographed Eddie Mathews Milwaukee Braves Color Bsbl. 8” x 10” Photo- SGC Certified PASS
264 Autographed Denis Menke Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 8
265 Autographed Phil Niekro Milwaukee Braves Color Bsbl. 8” x 10” Photo- SGC Certified 15
266 Autographed Brooks Robinson Color 8 x 10” Color Orioles Photo 6
267 Autographed Ted Simmons Milwaukee Brewers Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 8
268 Autographed Warren Spahn Milwaukee Braves Color 8" x 10" Photo 9
269 Willie Stargell Autographed Pittsburgh Pirates Color 8” x 10” Bsbl. Photo- SGC Certified 26
270 Autographed Joe Torre Milwaukee Braves Bsbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo- PSA/DNA Certified! 17
271 1958 May The Proball Bulletin- Paul Hornung, Packers Cover 12
272 January 13, 1963 13th Annual NFL Pro Bowl Football Game (L.A. Coliseum) Program 36
273 1964 Green Bay Packers Press Book- 56 Pages 40
274 1972 Topps Ftbl.- 170 Asst. 40
275 1973 Topps Ftbl.- Approx. 250 Asst. 18
276 1974 Topps Ftbl.- 240 Asst. 25
277 1975 Topps Ftbl.- Approx. 475 Asst. 24
278 1976 Topps Ftbl.- Approx. 475 Asst. 20
279 1977 Topps Ftbl.- Approx. 475 Asst. 20
280 1982 Topps Ftbl.- #486 Ronnie Lott RC, 49ers 6
281 1984 Topps Ftbl.- #63 John Elway RC, Broncos 30
282 1990’s DuPont Hall of Fame Collector’s Series Ftbl. Promotional Photo- Bart Starr, Packers PASS
283 1990’s DuPont Hall of Fame Collector’s Series Ftbl. Promotional Photo- Bart Starr, Packers- 2 Photos 7
284 1991 Salvino, Inc. Green Bay Packers Collection- Jim Taylor Autographed Figure- #296H/500 55
285 1992 Salvino, Inc. Green Bay Packers Collection- Bart Starr Autographed Figure- #370H/500 144
286 1992 Stadium Club Ftbl.- #683 Brett Favre, Packers 46
287 1993 Playoff Ftbl. “Brett Favre”- 1 Complete Set of 5 Cards 8
288 1995 Bradford Exchange “Great Super Bowl Quarterbacks” 8-1/8” Diameter Super Bowl IV Porcelain Plate- #3342A PASS
289 1996 Pinnacle Laserview Ftbl.- “Inscriptions”- Brett Favre, Packers- #4083/4850 40
290 2001 Prism Atomic Ftbl.- “Game-Worn Jersey”- #28 Brett Favre, Packers 10
291 2002 Crown Royale Ftbl.- “Triple Threads”- #39 Brett Favre/ Brunell/ D. McNabb 22
292 2003 Danbury Mint 15-1/4” Tall Brett Favre (Packers) Figurine on Wooden Base- No Box 20
293 2003 Fleer Authentix Ftbl.- “Hometown Heroes Dual Jersey” Insert- #BF-AG Brett Favre/ Ahman Green, Packers 10
294 2003 Forever Collectibles Legends of the Field Brett Favre Pro Bowl Bobble Head in Original Box- #2935/5,000 PASS
295 2005 McFarlane 12” Series #3 Figurine- Tom Brady, Patriots 60
296 2016 Playoff Ftbl.- “Autographs”- #14 Nate Sudfield, Redskins- #117/199 4
297 Alexander Global Promotions Brett Favre Packers Bobble Head 8
298 Washington Mint Alexander Global Promotions Brett Favre Packers Bobble Head- #972/10,000 PASS
299 Autographed Duante Culpepper Minnesota Vikings Ftbl. Color 8” x 10” Photo 7
300 Autographed Carroll Dale Green Bay Packers Color 8” x 10” Photo 5
301 2017 Topps WWE Wrestling “Autographed Kiss” Insert- Summer Rae- #06/10 61